442oons Wiki
Advertisement





Pots

Pot 1 Pot 2 Pot 3 Pot 4
Rusputin (65) (hosts)

Germawful(1) 

Badzil (2)

Ronaldugal (3) 

Handballgentina (4) 

Brillgium (5) 

Po-land (6)

Les Blose (7)

Max Spayne (8)

Peru (10)

Swatcherland (11)

Engbland (12)

Collaspebia (13)

TexMexico (16)

Urucry (17)

Crow-atia (18)

Denmark (19) 

Icemanland (21) 

Costa Coffeereeker (22) 

Zweden (25) 

Tunisia (28) 

Salahpt (30) 

Senegol (32) 

Irun (34)

Serbia (38) 

Nigeriatrica (41) 

Oztralia (43) 

Japan (44) 

Morocco (48) 

Panama (49) 

South Korea (62) 

Saudi Arabia (63)

Notable Absentees

RUSPUTIN.JPG

  • Greataly (knocked out by Zweden in the European qualifiers play-off round)
  • Ho-land (knocked out in the European qualifiers group stage)
  • USA (knocked out in the CONCAF Second qualifying round group stage)
  • Chilly (knocked out in the CONMEBOL qualifiers group stage)
  • Bales (knocked out in the European qualifiers group stage)
  • Grease (knocked out by Crow-atia in the European qualifiers play-off round)
  • Ghanarrea (knocked out in the CAF qualifiers)

Players Categorised by Squads

442oons World Cup 2018.jpg

Group A

Rusputin: (Quarter Finals)


Saudi Arabia: (Group Stage)

Eguptt: (Group Stage)


Urucry: (Quarter Finals)


Group B

Ronaldugal (Round Of 16)


Max Spayne (Round Of 16)

Morocco (Group Stage)

Irun (Group Stage)


Group C

Varance (Winners)

Oztralia (Group Stage)

Peru (Group Stage)

Denmark (Round Of 16)


Group D

Handballgentina (Round Of 16)

Crow-atia (Finalist)

Icemanland (Group Stage)

Nigeriatrica (Group Stage)


Group E

Badzil (Quarter Finals)


Swatcherland or Albania? (Round Of 16)

Costa Coffeeker (Group Stage)


Serbia (Group Stage)


Group F

Germawful (Group Stage)


TexMexico (Round Of 16)


Zweden (Quarter Finals)

South Korheros (Group Stage)


Group G

Brillgium (3rd Place)

Panama (Group Stage)

Tunisia (Group Stage)


Engbland (4th Place)


Group H

Po-land (Group Stage)


Manegal (Group Stage)


Collapsebia (Round Of 16)


Japan (Round Of 16)

Referees

Others

Group stage

Group A

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Urucry 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Rusputin 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4
3. Saudi Arabia 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5
4. Egypt 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4

Group B

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Max Spayne 5 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1
2. Ronaldugal 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
3. Irun 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4. Marocco 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

Group C

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. France 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
2. Denmark 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
3. Peru 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
4. Oztralia 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

Group D

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Crow-atia 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
2. Handballgentina 4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
3. Nigeriatrica 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
4. Icemanland 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

Group E

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Badzil 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
2. Swatcherland 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
3. Serbye 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
4. Costa Coffekeer 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

Group F

Germanyahahaha.png

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Zweden 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
2. Texmeico 6 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1
3. South Korea 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
4. Germanotmoramazing 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
Group G
Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Brillgium 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
2. Engbland 6 3 2 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Tunisia 3 3 0 0 2 5 8 -3
4. Panama 0 3 0 0 2 2 11 -9

Group H

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Collapsebia 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +3
2. Japan 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3. Senegal 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4. Po-land 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -3

TABLE

Round of 16 Quarter finals Semi-final Final
                                         
                 
Urucry   2
Ronaldugal   1   
Urucry   0
   Varance   2   
Varance   4
Handballgentina   3   
Brillgium   0
   Varance   1   
Badzil   2
Texmexico   0   
Badzil   1
   Brillgium   2   
Brillgium   3
Japon   2   
Varance   4
   Crow-atia   2
Max Spayne   1 (3)
Rusputin   1 (4)   
Rusputin   2(3)
   Crow-atia   2(4)   
Crow-atia   1 (3)
Denmark   1 (2)   
Crow-atia   2
   Engbland   1    3h place final
Zweden   1
Swatcherland   0   
Zweden   0 Brillgium   2
   Engbland   2    Engbland   0
Collapsebia   1(3)
Engbland   1(4)   

20180820 134800.png
France vs croatia.png

Top scorers:

Name Nationality Goals Penalty
Hurri-Kane Engbland 6 3
Romelu Lukaku Brillgium 4
Cristiano Arrogantaldo Ronaldugal 4 1
Skeletor Cavani Urucry 3
Diego Costly-Coffee Max Spayne 3
Yerry Mina Collapsebia 3
Putin Cherisev Rusputin 3
Kylian Mmpbop Les Blose 3
Antoine 4G-Riezmann Les Blose 4 2
Artem Dzjuba    Rusputin 3 1
Chewy Suarez Urucry 2
Notaxmar Badzil 4
Sonic Aguero Handballgentina 2
Victor Moses Nigeriatrica 2
Philippe Cuteinho Badzil 4
Takashi Inuit Japan 2
Wahbi Khazri Tunisia 2
 John Stones Engbland 2
Lucroat Modric Crow-atia 2 1
Mohamed Salad Egypt 2 1
Eden Hazardous Brillgium 2 1
Young Gandalf Oztralia 2 2
Andreas Granqvist  Zweden 2 2