Pots

Pot 1 Pot 2 Pot 3 Pot 4
Rusputin (65) (hosts)

Germawful(1) 

Badzil (2)

Ronaldugal (3) 

Handballgentina (4) 

Brillgium (5) 

Po-land (6)

Les Blose (7)

Max Spayne (8)

Peru (10)

Swatcherland (11)

Engbland (12)

Collaspebia (13)

TexMexico (16)

Urucry (17)

Crow-atia (18)

Denmark (19) 

Icemanland (21) 

Costa Coffeereeker (22) 

Zweden (25) 

Tunisia (28) 

Salahpt (30) 

Senegol (32) 

Irun (34)

Serbia (38) 

Nigeriatrica (41) 

Oztralia (43) 

Japan (44) 

Morocco (48) 

Panama (49) 

South Korea (62) 

Saudi Arabia (63)

Notable absents

RUSPUTIN.JPG

  • Greataly (knock-out from Zweden in european play-off)
  • Ho-land (knck-out from european group stage)
  • USA (kncock-out from second group stage)
  • Chilly (kncock-out from south american group stage)
  • Bales (knock-out from european group stage)
  • Grease (konck-out from Crow-atia in european play-off)
  • Ghanarrea (knock-out from afrinca roup stage)

Players showed for all quads

442oons World Cup 2018.jpg

Group A

Rusputin: (Quarter finals)

Saudi Arabia: (Group Stage)

Eguptt: (Group Stage)

Urucry: (Quarter finals)

Group B

Ronaldugal (Round of 16)

Max Spayne (Round of 16)

Morocco (Group Stage)

Irun (Group Stage)

Group C

Varance [Winners]

Oztralia (Group Stage)

Peru (Group Stage)

Denmark (Round of (16)

Group D

Handballgentina (Round of 16)

Crow-atia (Finalist)

Icemanland (Group Stage)

Nigeriatrica (Group Stage)

Group E

Badzil (Quarter Finals)

Swatcherland or Albania? (Round of 16)

Costa Coffeeker (Group Stage)

Serbia (Groups stage)

Group F

Germawful (Group Stage)

TexMexico (round of 16)

Zweden (Quarter finals)

South Korheros (Group Stage)

Group G

Brillgium (quarter finals)

Panama (Group Stage)

Tunisia (Group Stage)

Engbland (4th place)

Group H

Po-land (Group Stage)

Manegal (Groups stage)

Collapsebia (Round of 16)

Japan (Round of 16)

Referees

Others

Group stage

Group A

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Urucry 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Rusputin 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4
3. Saudi Arabia 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5
4. Egypt 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4

Group B

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Max Spayne 5 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1
2. Ronaldugal 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
3. Irun 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4. Marocco 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

Group C

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. France 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
2. Denmark 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
3. Peru 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
4. Oztralia 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

Group D

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Crow-atia 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
2. Handballgentina 4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
3. Nigeriatrica 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
4. Icemanland 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

Group E

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Badzil 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
2. Swatcherland 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
3. Serbye 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
4. Costa Coffekeer 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

Group F

Germanyahahaha.png

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Zweden 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
2. Texmeico 6 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1
3. South Korea 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
4. Germanotmoramazing 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
Group G
Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Brillgium 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
2. Engbland 6 3 2 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Tunisia 3 3 0 0 2 5 8 -3
4. Panama 0 3 0 0 2 2 11 -9

Group H

Pos. Squadra Pt PL W D L GF GS DR
1. Collapsebia 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +3
2. Japan 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3. Senegal 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4. Po-land 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -3

TABLE

Round of 16 Quarter finals Semi-final Final
                                         
                 
Urucry   2
Ronaldugal   1   
Urucry   0
   Varance   2   
Varance   4
Handballgentina   3   
Brillgium   0
   Varance   1   
Badzil   2
Texmexico   0   
Badzil   1
   Brillgium   2   
Brillgium   3
Japon   2   
Varance   4
   Crow-atia   2
Max Spayne   1 (3)
Rusputin   1 (4)   
Rusputin   2(3)
   Crow-atia   2(4)   
Crow-atia   1 (3)
Denmark   1 (2)   
Crow-atia   2
   Engbland   1    3h place final
Zweden   1
Swatcherland   0   
Zweden   0 Brillgium   2
   Engbland   2    Engbland   0
Collapsebia   1(3)
Engbland   1(4)   

France vs croatia.png

Top scorers:

Name Nationality Goals Penalty
Hurri-Kane Engbland 6 3
Romelu Lukaku Brillgium 4
Cristiano Arrogantaldo Ronaldugal 4 1
Skeletor Cavani Urucry 3
Diego Costly-Coffee Max Spayne 3
Yerry Mina Collapsebia 3
Putin Cherisev Rusputin 3
Kylian Mmpbop Les Blose 3
Antoine 4G-Riezmann Les Blose 4 2
Artem Dzjuba    Rusputin 3 1
Chewy Suarez Urucry 2
Notaxmar Badzil 4
Sonic Aguero Handballgentina 2
Victor Moses Nigeriatrica 2
Philippe Cuteinho Badzil 4
Takashi Inuit Japan 2
Wahbi Khazri Tunisia 2
 John Stones Engbland 2
Lucroat Modric Crow-atia 2 1
Mohamed Salad Egypt 2 1
Eden Hazardous Brillgium 2 1
Young Gandalf Oztralia 2 2
Andreas Granqvist  Zweden 2 2


Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.