442oons Wiki
Advertisement

  • The Brazil 2014 World Cup was an event that was registered by 442oons on videos.

Champion: Germapenalty (4th title)

2nd Place: Handballgentina

3th Place: Ho-Land

4th Place: Peleswillyizill

Last FIFAIFOFUM World Cup 2010 South Africa

Next FIFAIFOFUM World Cup 2018 Rusputin

Nations

Adrian Chiles (Fourth Round) lost against Peleswillyizill

  • Bravo
  • Cheat-Jara
  • Unknow Chile player 1
  • Unknow Chile player 2
  • Unknow Chile player 3

Aljeria (Fourth Round) lost against Germapenalty

Peleswillyizill(4th) lost to Germazing and Ho-Land

BarcSpaindrid (Group stage)

Bosniaoffside (Group stage)

Brillgium (quarter finals)

Camerold (Group Stage)

Colombia Grasshoppers (Quarter finals) lost against Peleswillyizill

Costa Coffeereeker (quarter finals) lost against Ho-Land

Croatia (Group Stage)

Defendaly (Group Stage)

Engbland (Group Stage)

Francewalkawais (quarter finals) lost against Germapenalty

Germapenalty (CHAMPION) Winner

Grease (Fourth Round) lost against Costa Coffeereeker

Handballgentina (2nd) lost against germazing

Honkickurass (Group Stage)

Ho-Land (3th) lost against Handballgentina and won to Badzil

Irun (Group Stage)

Nigeriatrica (Fourth round) lost against Francewalkawais

Oztralia (Group Stage)

Poortugal (Group Stage)

Swissarmyknife (Fourth Round)lost against Handballgentina

Texmexico (Fourth Round) lost against Ho-Land

Urucry (Fourth Round) lost against Collapsebia

Yayavory Coast (Group Stage)

Other

Group Stage

the first and the second of all groups take part of fourth round

Group A

P. Nation PTS GD
1 Peleswillyizill 7 +5
2 Texmexico 7 +3
3 Croatia 3 0
4 Camerold 0 -8

Group B

P. Nation PTS GD
1 Ho-Land 9 +7
2 Adrian Chiles 6 +2
3 BarcSpaindrid 3 -3
4 Oztralia 0 -6

Group C

P. Nation PST GD
1 Colombia Grasshoppers 9 +7
2 Grease 4 -2
3 Yayavory Coast 3 -1
4 Japon 1 -4

Group D

P. Nation PST GC
1 Costa Coffeereeker 7 +3
 
2 Urucry 6 0
3 Defendaly 3 -1
4 Engbland 1 -2

Group E

P. Nation PST GD
1 Francewalkawais 7 +6
2 Swissarmyknife 6 +1
3 Equadoh 4 0
4 Honkickurass 0 -7

Group F

P. Nation PST GD
1 Handballgentina 9 +3
2 Nigeriatrica 4 0
3 Bosniaoffside 3 0
4 Irun 1 -3

Group G

P. Nation PST GD
1 Germapenalty 7 +5
2 UnitedShits 4 -8
3 Poortugal 4 -3
4 Ghanarrea 0 -2

Group H

P. Nation PST GD
1 Brillgium 9 +3
2 Algeria 4 +1
3 Rusputin 2 -1
4 South Korea 1 -3

Fourth round

Notaxmar and David Louise later match againts Adrian Chiles

Peleswillyizill 1 (3)
Adrian Chiles 1 (2)
Colombia Grasshoppers 2
Urucry 0
Francewalkawais 2
Nigeriatrica 0
Germapenalty 2
Algeria 1
Ho-Land 2
Texmexico 1
Costa Coffeereeker 1 (5)
Grease 1 (3)
Handballgentina 1
Swissarmyknife 0
Brillgium 2
United States of America 1

quarter finals

Peleswillyizill 2
Colombia Grasshoppers 1
Francewalkawais 0
Germapenalty 1
Ho-Land 0(4)
Costa Coffeereeker 0(3)
Handballgentina 1
Brillgium 0

semifinals

Peleswillyizill 1
Germapenalty 7
Ho-Land 0 (2)
Handballgentina 0 (4)

Final and match for third place

match for 3th place

Peleswillyizill 0
Ho-Land 3

Ho-Land won the 3th place

Final

Germapenalty 1
Handballgentina 0

Germapenalty won the World Cup (4th title)

Handballgentina 2nd place

Gallery